26. Hafta maç programı için tıkla
Başlık: 26. Hafta maç programı için tıkla

Tarih: 2019-03-03

Haftanın Maçları

09 .03.2019 CUMARTESİ
 
U 17 TAKIMLAR KÜT. PINARSPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR 09.03.2019 12:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. PINARSPOR ALTINTAŞ BLD. SPOR 09.03.2019 14:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR TERMİKSPOR KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR 09.03.2019 11:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. CEZAEVİSPOR KÜT. ÇİNİSPOR 09.03.2019 13:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L HACIKEBİRSPOR DPÜ SPOR 09.03.2019 15:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR AKINCILARSPOR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR 09.03.2019 12:30 KARAKOVA STADI
U  14 PLAY-OF KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR SİMAV İDMANYURDU 09.03.2019 14:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR GÜNEYKÖYSPOR KUŞUSPOR 09.03.2019 15:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
U 17 TAKIMLAR SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAZLIK 1867 SİMAVSPOR 09.03.2019 15:00 SİMAV ÇİTGÖL SAHASI
 
10.03.19 PAZAR
 
BAL LİGİ KÜT. ÇAMLICASPOR BORNOVA YEŞİLOVA 10.03.2019 14:00 HALİL AKKAŞ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SEYİTÖMER BLD. SPOR ZIĞRASPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
2 AMATÖR PARMAKÖRENGENÇLİK E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR 10.03.2019 16:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
2 AMATÖR AND. BAHCELİ EVLER SİNERKÖY GENÇLİK 10.03.2019 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR AKINCILARSPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L Ö.İDARE KÖY HZM. TERMİKSPOR 10.03.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR KÜMAŞSPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI 
2 AMATÖR TUNÇBİLEK BLD. SPOR DEREBOYU YAĞMURLU 10.03.2019 12:00 KARA KOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR YAYLACIKSPOR BALIKÖY GENÇYURDU 10.03.2019 16:00 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR BAŞKÖYSPOR DAĞÇEŞMESPOR 10.03.2019 12:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 1
1 KÜME PLAY-OF KÜT. DEMİRSPOR TEPECİKSPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 1
S.A.L TAV. MOYMULSPOR DEMİRBİLEKSPOR 10.03.2019 16:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 1
2 AMATÖR GÜZELYURTSPOR TAV. 3 EYLÜLSPOR 10.03.2019 12:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 2
1 KÜME PLAY-OF BEYKÖYSPOR 30 AĞUSTOSSPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 2
S.A.L TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR KÜT. GENÇ SHÇEK SPOR 10.03.2019 16:00 KARAKOVA YENİ 2
2 AMATÖR GEDİZGÜCÜSPOR EMET GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 10.03.2019 15:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR YEŞİLÇAYSPOR ALTINKENT BLD. SPOR 10.03.2019 15:00 YEŞİLÇAY SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV GÖLKÖYSPOR NAŞASPOR 10.03.2019 12:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SÖĞÜT GENÇLİKSPOR KARACAHİSARSPOR 10.03.2019 14:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV İDMANYURDU SİMAV KESTELSPOR 10.03.2019 16:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
 
12.03. 2019  SALI
 
U 17 TAKIMLAR E.Ç.DEVLET HST Ö.İDARE KÖY HİZM SPOR 12.03.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L 1867 SİMAVSPOR Ö.İDARE KÖY HZM. SPOR 12.03.2019 15:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
 
13 ,03. 2019 ÇARŞAMBA 
 
S.A.L TERMİKSPOR KÜT. GENÇ SHÇEK SPOR 13.03.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L KÜMAŞSPOR AKINCILARSPOR 13.03.2019 16:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.L. TAV. MOYMULSPOR DPÜ SPOR 13.03.2019 12:00 KARAKOVA STADI
S.A.L DEMİRBİLEKSPOR ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜL 13.03.2019 1400 KARAKOVA STADI
S.A.L TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR HACIKEBİRSPOR 13.03.2019 16:00 KARAKOVA STADI
 
14.03. 2019  PERŞEMBE 
 
U 17 TAKIMLAR Ö.İDARE KÖY HZM. KÜTAHYASPOR 14.03.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI