27 Hafta maç programı için tıkla

16 .03.2019 CUMARTESİ
 
U 14 PLAY-OF KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR KÜTAHYASPOR 16.09.2019 12:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZ. SPOR 16.09.2019 14:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
2 AMATÖR ZIĞRASPOR AND BAHÇELİEVLERSPOR 16.09.2019 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. ÇİNİSPOR PARMAKÖREN GENÇLİK 16.09.2019 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR KÜT. PINARSPOR 16.09.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR TKİ  TAV. LİNYİTSPOR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR 16.09.2019 11:00 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR BAŞKÖYSPOR TAV. 3 EYLÜLSPOR 16.09.2019 13:00 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR GÜZELYURTSPOR ÇOBANKÖYSPOR 16.09.2019 15:00 KARAKOVA STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR SİMAV İDMANYURDU S. ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR 16.09.2019 12:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV KESTELSPOR SÖĞÜT GENÇLİKSPOR 16.09.2019 14:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
U 14 PLAY-OF SİMAV  İDMANYURDU TKİ TAV. LİNYİTSPOR 16.09.2019 16:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
 
17.03.19 PAZAR
 
BAL LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR BOZÜYÜK VİTRA SPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 HALİL AKKAŞ SAHASI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF EMETBORSPOR KÜT. DEMİRSPOR 17.03.2019 12:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.L. KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR DEMİRBİLEKSPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.L. Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZ-  KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR 17.03.2019 16:00 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR KÜTAHYASPOR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR 17.03.2019 10:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF 30 AĞUSTOS SPOR ÇUKURKÖYSPOR 17.03.2019 12:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L. KÜT. GENÇ SHÇEK  1867 SİMAVSPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L. HACIKEBİRSPOR TERMİKSPOR 17.03.2019 16:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR SİNERKÖY GENÇLİK KÜT. PERLİSPOR 17.03.2019 12:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI 
2 AMATÖR İNKÖY ENGİNSPOR SEYİTÖMER BLD. SPOR 17.03.2019 14:30 YEŞİLAY SAHASI 
2 AMATÖR ALTINTAŞ BLD. SPOR KÜT. CEZAEVİSPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 ALTINTAŞ İLÇE SAHASI
BAL LİGİ TKİ TAV. LİNYİTSPOR BELEDİYE DERİNCESPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 TAV. ADA STADYUMU
2 AMATÖR YAYLACIKSPOR GÖBEL GENÇLİKSPOR 17.03.2019 12:00 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR TUNÇBİLEK BLD. SPOR BALIKÖY GENÇYURDU 17.03.2019 14:00 KARAKOVA STADI
S.A.L. TAV. MOYMULSPOR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR 17.03.2019 16:00 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR DAYINLARSPOR GEDİZGÜCÜSPOR 17.03.2019 13:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
S.A.L. ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜL DPÜ SPOR 17.03.2019 15:00 GEDİZ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR KUŞUSPOR SİMAV İDMANYURDU 17.03.2019 12:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR KARACAHİSARSPOR SİMAV GÖLKÖYSPOR 17.03.2019 14:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR NAŞASPOR GÜNEYKÖYSPOR 17.03.2019 16:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
 
19.03. 2019  SALI
 
U 17 PLAYOF U 17 PLAY-OF U 17 PLAY-OF 19.03.2019    
U 17 PLAYOF U 17 PLAY-OF U 17 PLAY-OF 19.03.2019    
 
21 ,03. 2019  PERŞEMBE
 
U 17 PLAYOF U 17 PLAY-OF U 17 PLAY-OF 21.03.2019    
U 17 PLAYOF U 17 PLAY-OF U 17 PLAY-OF 21.03.2019    

Toplam Okuma: 60