23 Hafta maç programı için tıkla
Başlık: 23 Hafta maç programı için tıkla

Tarih: 2019-02-16

Haftanın Maçları

16.02.2019 CUMARTESİ
 
U 14 TAKIMLAR KÜT. GENÇ SHÇEKSPOR TERMİKSPOR 16.02.2019 09:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR KÜT. PINARSPOR TERMİKSPOR 16.02.2019 11:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR Ö.İDARE KÖY HZM KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR 16.02.2019 13:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.L HACIKEBİRSPOR KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR 16.02.2019 15:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR KÜTAHYASPOR 16.02.2019 09:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR İNKÖY ENGİNSPOR SİNERKÖY GENÇLİK 16.02.2019 11:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR E.Ç.DEVLET HST. SPOR KÜT. CEZAEVİSPOR 16.02.2019 13:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L Ö.İDARE KÖY HMZSPOR GÜRAĞAÇSPOR 16.02.2019 15:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
U 17 TAKIMLAR TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR  TKİ TAV. LİNYİTSPOR 16.02.2019 09:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR BAŞKÖYSPOR ÇOBANKÖYSPOR 16.02.2019 11:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR DEREBOYUYAĞMURLU BALIKÖY GENÇYURDU 16.02.2019 13:30 KARAKOVA STADI
S.A.L TAV. MOYMULSPOR ULUOYMAK 1 EYLÜLSPOR 16.02.2019 15:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV İDMANYURDU SİMAV GÖLKÖYSPOR 16.02.2019 14:00 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
 
17.02.2019 PAZAR
 
BAL LİGİ KÜTAHYASPOR GAZİOSMANPAŞASPOR 17.02.2019 14:00 HALİL AKKAŞ SAHASI
U 14 TAKIMLAR A BÜYÜK SAKASPOR KÜT. SERAMİKSPOR 17.02.2019 11:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
2 AMATÖR SEYİTÖMER BLD. SPOR ANAD BAHÇELİEVLER 17.02.2019 13:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
S.A.L KÜT. GENÇ SHÇEKSPOR AKINCILARSPOR 17.02.2019 15:30 M. ASIM ALKIŞ STADI
U 14 TAKIMLAR KÜMAŞSPOR KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR 17.02.2019 10:00 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. ÇİNİSPOR ALTINTAŞ BLD. SPOR 17.02.2019 11:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
2 AMATÖR KÜT. PINARSPOR PARMAKÖREN GENÇLİK 17.02.2019 13:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L TERMİKSPOR KÜMAŞSPOR 17.02.2019 15:30 30 AĞUSTOS STADI
S.A.L KÜT. YEŞİLAYSPOR DPÜ SPOR 17.02.2019 14:00 YEŞİLAY SAHASI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF TEPECİKSPOR 30 AĞUSTOSSPOR 17.02.2019 15:00 ÇAVDARHİSAR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR 1922 DUMLUPINAR KÜT. PERLİSPOR 17.02.2019 14:00 DUM. PINAR  İLÇE SAHASI
2 AMATÖR DAĞÇEŞMESPOR TAV. 3 EYÜLSPOR 17.02.2019 09:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR TUNÇBİLEK BLD. SPOR GÖBEL GENÇLİKSPOR 17.02.2019 11:30 KARAKOVA STADI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF BEYKÖYSPOR KÜT. DEMİRSPOR 17.02.2019 13:30 KARAKOVA STADI
S.A.L TAV. GENÇLİKSPOR  1867 SİMAVSPOR 17.02.2019 15:30 KARAKOVA STADI
2 AMATÖR ALTINKENT BLD. SPOR GEDİZGÜCÜSPOR 17.02.2019 11:30 GEDİZ SAHASI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF S. ÇİTGÖL SAZLIKSPOR EMETBORSPOR 17.02.2019 13:30 GEDİZ SAHASI
1 KÜME PLAY-OF MUHİPLER FATİHSPOR ÇUKURKÖYSPOR 17.02.2019 15:30 GEDİZ SAHASI
2 AMATÖR EMET GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ DAYINLARSPOR 17.02.2019 14:00 EMET SAHASI
2 AMATÖR GÜNEYKÖYSPOR SÖĞÜTGENÇLİKSPOR 17.02.2019 11:30 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR SİMAV KESTELSPOR KARACAHİSARSPOR 17.02.2019 13:30 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI
2 AMATÖR KUŞUSPOR NAŞASPOR 17.02.2019 15:30 SİMAV AKBALDIR SAHASI